Royal West Academy (PQ)

Game Results:

Note: Season 1 Stats Incomplete.

Season 1
RoundDateOpponentScore
Season 2
RoundDateOpponentScore
1December 11Yorkton470-460
2December 17Joseph Wolinsky640-530
3December 31Vaughan Road280-750
Season 3
RoundDateOpponentScore
1March 10Calmar1490-940
2March 17North Grenville1340-430
3March 19Teulon1920-980
QFMarch 23St. Paul's1180-840
SFApril 20Bishops College School700-1070



Team Members:

PlayerGenderSeason 1Season 2Season 3Totals
GamesPointsGamesPointsGamesPointsGamesPoints
EllisM005127051270
JesseM0389003890
NicholasM0340003400
PatrickM0310003100
PhilipM005121051210
SamM005415054150