Vaughan Road Academy (ON)

Game Results:

Note: Season 1 Stats Incomplete.

Season 1
RoundDateOpponentScore
Season 2
RoundDateOpponentScore
1December 12Bluefield590-390
2December 18St. George's800-750
3December 31Royal West750-280
QFJanuary 3Merivale620-910
Season 3
RoundDateOpponentScore
1March 25Saint John1050-1280



Team Members:

PlayerGenderSeason 1Season 2Season 3Totals
GamesPointsGamesPointsGamesPointsGamesPoints
DanielM0013201320
JasonM041230041230
MargaretF0474004740
MarisF0016801680
SashaM0484004840
TiernanM00150150