Swan Valley High School (MB)

Game Results:

Note: Season 1 Stats Incomplete.

Season 1
RoundDateOpponentScore
Season 2
RoundDateOpponentScore
1January 7Calmar540-510
2January 21Avonlea380-320
3January 28(South) Kamloops430-590
Season 3
RoundDateOpponentScore
1February 4Morell680-530
2February 17Alexander von Humboldt780-730
3February 20Notre Dame1150-1160



Team Members:

PlayerGenderSeason 1Season 2Season 3Totals
GamesPointsGamesPointsGamesPointsGamesPoints
BobbyF0350003500
EricaF0322003220
GarrettM003198031980
RachelF0033103310
ShawnM0032203220
StephanieF0364003640