Kennebecasis Valley High School (NB)

Game Results:

Note: Season 1 Stats Incomplete.

Season 1
RoundDateOpponentScore
1March 7Yorkton1740-810
2March 25Highwood1330-580
3April 2Warren1600-770
QFApril 5Fredericton1390-800
Season 2
RoundDateOpponentScore
1January 15St. Patrick790-360
2January 23Vanier780-390
3January 29Highland900-300
QFJanuary 30(South) Kamloops690-650
SFMarch 26Saint John500-380
FMarch 28Merivale710-800
Season 3
RoundDateOpponentScore
1January 8R. D. Parker1490-430
2January 20Bialik1250-830
3January 27Ross Sheppard1550-1070
QFJanuary 29Bishops College School680-1030



Team Members:

PlayerGenderSeason 1Season 2Season 3Totals
GamesPointsGamesPointsGamesPointsGamesPoints
CharlesM0047004700
JoshM422500042250
LucasM420900042090
LydiaF0679006790
PatrickM417206275042880147350
SeanM0676041390102150