Highland Secondary School (BC)

Game Results:

Note: Season 1 Stats Incomplete.

Season 1
RoundDateOpponentScore
2January 24Stanstead580-1210
Season 2
RoundDateOpponentScore
1January 16Kingsville630-440
2January 24Inuksuk710-550
3January 29Kennebecasis Valley300-900
Season 3
RoundDateOpponentScore
1March 30Bassano640-510
2April 8Stanstead870-550
3April 14Roseau Valley470-1060



Team Members:

PlayerGenderSeason 1Season 2Season 3Totals
GamesPointsGamesPointsGamesPointsGamesPoints
AdamM1-30001-30
AthenaF0034303430
GeoffM129031040041330
JoelM0351003510
JustinM003100031000
SeanM0035503550
TanyaF1320001320
VanessaF0310003100