Saint John High School (NB)

Game Results:

Note: Season 1 Stats Incomplete.

Season 1
RoundDateOpponentScore
2January 16Mother Teresa1080-600
3January 29Lower Canada College1280-980
QFFebruary 5Sydney1350-1170
Season 2
RoundDateOpponentScore
1February 6Windermere600-150
2February 18Holy Trinity720-570
3February 21Porcupine Plain1120-190
QFFebruary 26Albert Campbell790-580
SFMarch 26Kennebecasis Valley380-500
Season 3
RoundDateOpponentScore
1March 25Vaughan Road1280-1050
2April 7Roseau Valley940-1030



Team Members:

PlayerGenderSeason 1Season 2Season 3Totals
GamesPointsGamesPointsGamesPointsGamesPoints
AndreiM315900031590
ImranM3157051560083130
MatthewM0024602460
MattoM051430051430
MeredithF0548005480
NeilM002136021360
SamuelM0024002400
SarahF3450003450