Three Hills School (AB)

Game Results:

Note: Season 1 Stats Incomplete.

Season 1
RoundDateOpponentScore
Season 2
RoundDateOpponentScore
1February 27Rosenort440-400
2March 13Bishops College School760-630
3March 20Windsor540-520
QFMarch 25Saint Malachy's520-370
SFMarch 27Merivale240-800
Season 3
RoundDateOpponentScore
1February 26St. Paul's460-1620



Team Members:

PlayerGenderSeason 1Season 2Season 3Totals
GamesPointsGamesPointsGamesPointsGamesPoints
CourtneyF0543005430
JoelleF0541005410
LindsayF00170170
MattM0013401340
RobM00150150
SarahF051230051230