Central Collegiate Institute (Moose Jaw) (SK)

Game Results:

Note: Season 1 Stats Incomplete.

Season 1
RoundDateOpponentScore
1March 1Westisle840-650
QFApril 4Athens730-1130
Season 2
RoundDateOpponentScore
1February 28Bishops College School410-480
Season 3
RoundDateOpponentScore



Team Members:

PlayerGenderSeason 1Season 2Season 3Totals
GamesPointsGamesPointsGamesPointsGamesPoints
AndrewM0128001280
DustinM01400140
EricM2140002140
JoelM01500150
TonyM210000021000
VinceM2430002430