Ross Sheppard High School (AB)

Game Results:

Note: Season 1 Stats Incomplete.

Season 1
RoundDateOpponentScore
Season 2
RoundDateOpponentScore
1March 12Philemon Wright540-360
2March 19John Oliver580-490
3March 21Saint Malachy's470-540
Season 3
RoundDateOpponentScore
1January 9Wiarton1490-610
2January 21Westisle1050-340
3January 27Kennebecasis Valley1070-1550



Team Members:

PlayerGenderSeason 1Season 2Season 3Totals
GamesPointsGamesPointsGamesPointsGamesPoints
AndreaF0352003520
ErinF0374003740
KerriF0319003190
NancyF0031903190
PeterM003255032550
RobinF0038703870