Victoria School (AB)

Game Results:

Note: Season 1 Stats Incomplete.

Season 1
RoundDateOpponentScore
QFFebruary 6Pickering790-1190
Season 2
RoundDateOpponentScore
1December 6Massey-Vanier790-530
2December 20Merivale610-880
Season 3
RoundDateOpponentScore



Team Members:

PlayerGenderSeason 1Season 2Season 3Totals
GamesPointsGamesPointsGamesPointsGamesPoints
BryanM1170001170
JoshM15000150
KendraF0225002250
MishaM1520001520
StaceyF0225002250
StephenM0290002900