Westisle Composite High School (PE)

Game Results:

Note: Season 1 Stats Incomplete.

Season 1
RoundDateOpponentScore
1March 1Central650-840
Season 2
RoundDateOpponentScore
Season 3
RoundDateOpponentScore
1January 13Campbell820-450
2January 21Ross Sheppard340-1050



Team Members:

PlayerGenderSeason 1Season 2Season 3Totals
GamesPointsGamesPointsGamesPointsGamesPoints
AlissaF0024802480
CatherineF1170001170
CharieF00220220
ChrisM1120001120
JoshM1360001360
LibbyF0026602660