Fredericton High School (NB)

Game Results:

Note: Season 1 Stats Incomplete.

Season 1
RoundDateOpponentScore
3April 3Waterloo-Oxford1520-950
QFApril 5Kennebecasis Valley800-1390
Season 2
RoundDateOpponentScore
Season 3
RoundDateOpponentScore
1January 14Perth1220-910
2January 22Lethbridge1290-760
3January 28Bishops College School1360-1560



Team Members:

PlayerGenderSeason 1Season 2Season 3Totals
GamesPointsGamesPointsGamesPointsGamesPoints
AmalM210600021060
BillM2910002910
JasonM2350002350
MattM003171031710
PeterM003175031750
SarahF0034103410